Garage Magella Beaulieu inc.

  • 4.0 56 ratings

Who is Garage Magella Beaulieu inc. in Québec ?

Garage Magella Beaulieu inc. is your trusted partner in Quebec for all your vehicle repair and maintenance needs. Our experienced team ensures your car’s health with precise and tailored interventions. With attention to every detail, we guarantee a professional and reassuring experience for all clients.

Since opening, Garage Magella Beaulieu inc. has committed to providing quality auto repair, electronic diagnostics, and collision services in Quebec. Our approach is based on local expertise, personalized advice, and a constant focus on customer satisfaction. We understand the importance of your vehicle in daily life, which is why we prioritize transparency and reliability in every intervention.

Garage Magella Beaulieu inc. is a family-owned business that stands out through its proximity to the Quebec community. With years of experience in the automotive sector, our team prides itself on delivering durable and effective solutions. We are passionate about our work and dedicated to maintaining the performance and safety of each vehicle entrusted to us.

What are Garage Magella Beaulieu inc. 's services in Québec ?

Our service range includes mechanical repairs, preventive maintenance, collision repairs, precise electronic diagnostics, and quality auto parts sales. Each intervention is performed according to the highest standards to ensure the longevity of your vehicle. We also offer advice to optimize your car’s use and extend its lifespan.

Why choose Garage Magella Beaulieu inc. in Québec ?

Choosing Garage Magella Beaulieu inc. means opting for personalized service, local expertise, and meticulous care. Our team is committed to assisting you throughout the maintenance or repair process with transparency and professionalism. We use modern equipment and quality parts to guarantee reliable interventions while respecting your budget.

What are Garage Magella Beaulieu inc.'s main areas of activity ?

We primarily serve Quebec and nearby areas, providing quick and efficient services tailored to each customer’s needs. Our central location makes it easy to access all our offerings, whether for urgent repairs or regular maintenance.

Book your appointment today with Garage Magella Beaulieu inc. to benefit from professional, reassuring service. Our team is ready to welcome you and advise you to ensure your vehicle’s performance and safety in the Quebec region.

What do you think about Garage Magella Beaulieu inc. (Québec) ?

Eric L.,AutoDir
  • by Eric L.
  • |
  • 11th September, 2016
5.0

Super service

Matthieu G.,AutoDir
  • by Matthieu G.
  • |
  • 10th August, 2019
5.0

You can watch then work on your vehicle from the waiting area. Fairly rapid quality service for a good price.

Mike D.,AutoDir
  • by Mike D.
  • |
  • 25th November, 2018
5.0

Helped me out big time when transmission broke down driving across the country. Did everything they could to get me back on the road ASAP.

Nicolas V.,AutoDir
  • by Nicolas V.
  • |
  • 14th September, 2019
5.0

Des gens courtois, qui prennent le temps d'expliquer/montrer sur le véhicule ce qu'ils vont faire. Il ne prennent pas ma blonde pour cruche quand elle y va. Merci les gars!!!

Rate Us & Write A Review about Garage Magella Beaulieu inc. in Québec
Select your rating

Some content may have been enhanced using AI and may describe services the company does not offer or no longer offers. We have not been able to verify all content.
Create Your Account

Search

Or browse the highlights
Close